BEER LIST

url

ARMOUR CRAFT BEER LIST
Our bottles and drafts are constantly rotating, therefore this list is subject to change at any moment.

LAST UPDATED: 11/11/2014

DRAFTS:
Bell’s Midwestern Pale Ale
Evil Twin Ron and the Best Ryan
Great Divide Oatmeal Yeti
Great Divide 2011 Oak Aged Yeti
Great Divide Yeti
Jolly Pumpkin La Roja
Jolly Pumpkin Parcela
Mother’s Bourban Barrel Three Blind Mice
New Belgium Accumulation
New Belgium Hop the Pond
Perennial Stefon
River North Avarice
Schlafly Cider
Sierra Nevada Celebration Ale
Sierra Nevada Single Hop IPA
Urban Chestnut Brewing Ku’Damm

BOMBERS:
Green Flash Le Freak
Mikkeller Monk’s Brew
Odell Trellis
Odell Jaunt
Prairie Artisan Ales Prairie Ale
Prairie Artisan Ales Prairie Hop
Siren Craft Beers/Mikkeller Lemon Cello IPA
Southern Tier Warlock

BOTTLES:

4 Hands Cast Iron Oatmeal Brown
Avery White Rascal
Bell’s Cherry Stout
Bell’s Special Double Cream Stout
Bell’s Two Hearted Ale
Boulevard Pale Ale
Boulevard Tank 7
Boulevard Wheat
Brasserie Dieu Du Ciel Peche Mortel
BrewDog Hardcore IPA
BrewFist Space Man
Cider Boys Mad Bark
Cider Boys Strawberry Magic
Cider Boys Traditional
Crispin Blackberry Pear Cider
Crooked Stave Vielle
Deschutes Fresh Squeezed IPA
Deschutes Hop Trip
Empyrean Burning Skye
Evil Twin Freudian Slip
Firestone Walker Union Jack
Founders Breakfast Stout
Founders Centennial IPA
Founders Dark Penance
Great Divide Hercules
Great Divide Yeti
Green Flash Double Stout
Green Flash Green Bullet
Green Flash Road Warrior
Kona Brewing Castaway
Lagunitas IPA
Lagunitas Little Sumpin’ Sumpin’
Lagunitas Little Sumpin’ Wild
Left Hand Black Jack Porter
Lewis Osterwies & Sons Hard Ginger Beer
Mother’s Lil’ Helper
Mother’s Three Blind Mice
New Belgium Tour De Fall
New Belgium Skinny Dip
North Peak Diabolical
North Peak Dubious
Odell IPA
Odell Mountain Standard Double Black IPA
Prairie Artisan Birra
Prairie Artisan Standard
River North Brewery White
Rogue Hazelnut Brown Nectar
Santa Fe Java Stout
Schlafly Dry Hopped APA
Schlafly Coffee Stout
Sierra Nevada Torpedo
Southern Tier Cascade
Southern Tier Centennial
Southern Tier Columbus
Southern Tier 2X Rye
Southern Tier Harvest
Southern Tier Live
Stillwater Artisanal Ales As Follows
Stone Sublimely Self-Righteous Black IPA
Tallgrass 8-Bit Pale Ale
Tallgrass Buffalo Sweat
Tallgrass Ethos IPA
Tallgrass Pub Ale
Tallgrass Velvet Rooster
Tallgrass Zombie Monkie
Two Brothers Brewing Outlaw IPA
Two Brothers Brewing Sidekick Extra Pale Ale
Urban Chestnut Schnikelfritz

4 thoughts on “BEER LIST

    • We have Casablanca on Feb 13th, The Princess Bride on the 14th and 15th, Bride of Frankenstein on the 14th. We will also have Blvd Chocolate Ale and Southern Tier Chocolate Stout as well as wine and food specials!

Leave a Reply